Kreispokal 2019

Kreuztabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5   Sp. S U N MP BP
1SV W.R. Schirgiswalde X 3,0  110023,0
2SC Einheit Bautzen X 2,5  110022,5
3SV Gaußig 1,5 X  100101,5
4TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf1,0 X  100101,0
5SG Großdrebnitz 1905 X  000000,0

Aufstellungen

SG Großdrebnitz
Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4 Sp. S U N Pk. %
E Bauer, Veit 1720 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Manger, Georg 1548 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
1 Kindermann, Udo 1213 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
2 Martins, Uwe 1255 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
3 Schuster, Jan 1097 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
4 Wunde, Nils 1242 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Schlicke, Konrad 1114 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Berndt, Paul Alexanders 1113 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
E Beese, Jonathan 1205 0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
0 0 0 0 0,0 0/1
SC Einheit Bautzen
Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Arnhold, Albrecht 2009 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
2 Mendow, Wolfgang 1735 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
3 Mann, Karsten 1430 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
4 Lowke, Kerstin 1278 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
2.5 4 1 3 0 2,5 2.5/4
TUS Gersdorf Möhrsdorf
Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4 Sp. S U N Pk. %
1 Vogt, Uwe 1652 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
2 Ruhland, Tobias 1667 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
3 Bothin, Hans 1334 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
4 Großmann, Volker 1039 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
1 4 0 2 2 1,0 1/4
SV Gaußig
Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4 Sp. S U N Pk. %
E Lachmann,Gert-Rainer 1691 0 1 0 0 1 0,0 0/1
E Lippitsch, Paul 1732 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Mann, Karsten - ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Müller, Rudolf 1574 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
1.5 4 0 3 1 1,5 1.5/4
SV W-R Schirgiswalde
Br Name DWZ R1R2R3R4 Sp. S U N Pk. %
E Löbmann, Norbert 1694 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
E Reinisch, Jörg 1667 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
E Lebelt, Hagen 1655 1 1 1 0 0 1,0 1/1
2 Reinisch, Christof 1473 ½ 1 0 1 0 0,5 0.5/1
3 4 2 2 0 3,0 3/4

♙ Runde 1

Spiel 1 (24.06.2019)
# TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf DWZ 1 : 3 SV W.R. Schirgiswalde DWZ
1 Vogt, Uwe 1652 ½ : ½ Löbmann, Norbert 1694
2 Ruhland, Tobias 1667 0 : 1 Reinisch, Jörg 1667
3 Bothin, Hans 1334 0 : 1 Lebelt, Hagen 1655
4 Großmann, Volker 1039 ½ : ½ Reinisch, Christof 1473
Spiel 3 (24.06.2019)
# SV Gaußig DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 SC Einheit Bautzen DWZ
1 Lachmann,Gert-Rainer 1691 0 : 1 Arnhold, Albrecht 2009
2 Lippitsch, Paul 1732 ½ : ½ Mendow, Wolfgang 1735
3 Mann, Karsten - ½ : ½ Mann, Karsten 1430
4 Müller, Rudolf 1574 ½ : ½ Lowke, Kerstin 1278

spielfrei: SG Großdrebnitz 1905

SG Großdrebnitz
Spiellokal
Sportlerheim Großdrebnitz, Neudrebnitzer Str. 2, OT Großdrebnitz, 01877 Bischofswerda
SC Einheit Bautzen
Spiellokal
Steinhaus, Steinstraße 37, 02625 Bautzen
TUS Gersdorf Möhrsdorf
Spiellokal
Rietschelhaus, Elstraer Str. 1, OT Gersdorf, 01920 Haselbachtal
SV Gaußig
Spiellokal
Sportlerheim Gaußig, Am Sportplatz im Park, Diehmener Str. 2, 02633 Gaußig
SV W-R Schirgiswalde
Spiellokal
Sportlerheim Schirgiswalde, Kieferberg 25, 02681 Schirgiswalde-Kirschau
 
Mannschaftsleiter
Jörg Reinisch