Kreispokal 2018

Kreuztabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6   Sp. S U N MP BP
1SV W.R. Schirgiswalde X 2,02,52,52,53,0 5410912,5
2SV Gaußig2,0 X 1,52,52,54,0 5311712,5
3TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf1,52,5 X 2,50,03,5 5302610,0
4SC Einheit Bautzen1,51,51,5 X 3,54,0 5203412,0
5SG Großdrebnitz1,51,54,00,5 X 4,0 5203411,5
6SV Schw.-W. Königsbrück1,00,00,50,00,0 X  500501,5

Aufstellungen

SG Großdrebnitz
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 SP S U N
1 Gärtner, Bernd 1589 ½1 2 1 1 0
2 Bauer, Veit 1701 +00 3 1 0 2
3 Kindermann, Udo 1266 00½1 4 1 1 2
4 Beese, Jonathan 1132 0 1 0 0 1
E Bauer, Ron 1431 1 1 1 0 0
E Martins, Uwe 1374 001 3 1 0 2
E Berndt, Paul Alexander 1080 ½ 1 0 1 0
E Schlicke, Konrad 1020 1 1 1 0 0
- Spielfrei Brett 1 + 1 1 0 0
- Spielfrei Brett 2 + 1 1 0 0
- Spielfrei Brett 3 + 1 1 0 0
- Spielfrei Brett 4 + 1 1 0 0
1.50.51.544 20 10 3 7
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 SP S U N
1 Löbmann, Norbert 1697 10½ 3 1 1 1
2 Hinzmann, Stephan 1457 0½ 2 0 1 1
3 Reinisch, Jörg 1685 ½111½ 5 3 2 0
4 Lebelt, Hagen 1636 1110½ 5 3 1 1
E Stolle, Eberhard 1697 1 1 1 0 0
E Reinisch, Christoph 1495 1½½ 3 1 2 0
- Spielfrei - 1 0 0 1
2.532.52.52 20 9 7 4
SC Einheit Bautzen
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 SP S U N
1 Arnhold, Albrecht 2019 0111 4 3 0 1
2 Nagel, Gerhard 1656 010½ 4 1 1 2
3 Mendow, Wolfgang 1707 1111 4 4 0 0
4 Lowke, Kerstin 1235 ½½½1 4 1 3 0
E Lübke, Florentin 1145 01 2 1 0 1
E Schäfer, Klaus 1378 00 2 0 0 2
1.53.51.51.54 20 10 4 6
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 SP S U N
1 Lehmann, Christoph 1865 110 3 2 0 1
2 Lehmann, Lukas 1640 1½100 5 2 1 2
3 Botin, Hans 1282 00 2 0 0 2
4 Großmann, Volker 1026 ½0 2 0 1 1
E Palme, Gerd 1675 ½ 1 0 1 0
E Vogt, Uwe 1625 1 1 1 0 0
E Mey, Clemens 1494 1 1 1 0 0
E Hergesell, Hartmut 1539 ½1½ 3 1 2 0
E Gliemann, Gunter 1444 ½ 1 0 1 0
E Lehmann, Christian 1016 0 1 0 0 1
2.52.53.51.50 20 7 6 7
SV Gaußig
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 SP S U N
1 Lippitsch, Paul 1792 1010½ 5 2 1 2
2 Richter, Michael 1654 1½½1½ 5 2 3 0
3 Radke, Karl-Heinz 1592 1½½½ 4 1 3 0
4 Müller, Rudof 1564 1½ 2 1 1 0
E König, Hans-Jürgen 1354 ½0 2 0 1 1
E Hesse, Dietmar 1258 11 2 2 0 0
41.52.52.52 20 8 9 3
SV Schw.-W. Königsbrück
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 SP S U N
1 Niese, Dieter 1727 0 1 0 0 1
2 Chigladze, Giorgi 1209 00 2 0 0 2
3 Niese, Jürgen 1336 00½0 4 0 1 3
4 Kleemann Roland 1306 00 2 0 0 2
E Thalheim, Peter 1709 0 1 0 0 1
E Aslani, Puriya 1391 100 3 1 0 2
E Aslani, Peeran - 00 2 0 0 2
E Aslani, Pariya - 0 1 0 0 1
- Spielfrei Brett 1 - 1 0 0 1
- Spielfrei Brett 2 - 1 0 0 1
- Spielfrei Brett 3 - 1 0 0 1
- Spielfrei Brett 4 - 1 0 0 1
010.500 20 1 1 18

♙ Runde 1

Spiel 1 (24.06.2018)
# SG Großdrebnitz DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 SV W.R. Schirgiswalde DWZ
1 Gärtner, Bernd 1323 ½ : ½ Reinisch, Jörg 1685
2 Bauer, Veit 1701 + : -
3 Kindermann, Udo 1266 0 : 1 Lebelt, Hagen 1636
4 Beese, Jonathan 1132 0 : 1 Reinisch, Christoph 1495
Spiel 2 (24.06.2018)
# SC Einheit Bautzen DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf DWZ
1 Arnhold, Albrecht 2019 0 : 1 Lehmann, Christoph 1865
2 Nagel, Gerhard 1656 0 : 1 Lehmann, Lukas 1640
3 Mendow, Wolfgang 1707 1 : 0 Botin, Hans 1282
4 Lowke, Kerstin 1235 ½ : ½ Großmann, Volker 1026
Spiel 3 (24.06.2018)
# SV Gaußig DWZ 4 : 0 SV Schw.-W. Königsbrück DWZ
1 Lippitsch, Paul 1792 1 : 0 Niese, Dieter 1727
2 Richter, Michael 1654 1 : 0 Chigladze, Giorgi 1209
3 Radke, Karl-Heinz 1592 1 : 0 Niese, Jürgen 1336
4 Müller, Rudof 1564 1 : 0 Kleemann Roland 1306

♙ Runde 2

Spiel 4 (08.07.2018)
# SV W.R. Schirgiswalde DWZ 3 : 1 SV Schw.-W. Königsbrück DWZ
1 Löbmann, Norbert 1697 1 : 0 Niese, Jürgen 1336
2 Hinzmann, Stephan 1457 0 : 1 Aslani, Puriya 1391
3 Lebelt, Hagen 1636 1 : 0 Aslani, Peeran -
4 Reinisch, Jörg 1685 1 : 0 Aslani, Pariya -
Spiel 5 (08.07.2018)
# TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf DWZ 2,5 : 1,5 SV Gaußig DWZ
1 Lehmann, Christoph 1865 1 : 0 Lippitsch, Paul 1792
2 Lehmann, Lukas 1640 ½ : ½ Radke, Karl-Heinz 1592
3 Hergesell, Hartmut 1539 ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 1654
4 Gliemann, Gunter 1444 ½ : ½ König, Hans-Jürgen 1354
Spiel 6 (08.07.2018)
# SG Großdrebnitz DWZ 0,5 : 3,5 SC Einheit Bautzen DWZ
1 Bauer, Veit 1701 0 : 1 Arnhold, Albrecht 2019
2 Kindermann, Udo 1266 0 : 1 Mendow, Wolfgang 1707
3 Martins, Uwe 1374 0 : 1 Nagel, Gerhard 1656
4 Berndt, Paul Alexander 1080 ½ : ½ Lowke, Kerstin 1235

♙ Runde 3

Spiel 7 (22.07.2018)
# SC Einheit Bautzen DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 SV W.R. Schirgiswalde DWZ
1 Mendow, Wolfgang 1707 1 : 0 Löbmann, Norbert 1697
2 Nagel, Gerhard 1656 0 : 1 Reinisch, Jörg 1685
3 Schäfer, Klaus 1378 0 : 1 Lebelt, Hagen 1636
4 Lowke, Kersti 1235 ½ : ½ Reinisch, Christoph 1495
Spiel 8 (22.07.2018)
# SV Gaußig DWZ 2,5 : 1,5 SG Großdrebnitz DWZ
1 Lippitsch, Paul 1792 1 : 0 Bauer, Veit 1701
2 Richter, Michael 1654 ½ : ½ Kindermann, Udo 1266
3 König, Hans-Jürgen 1354 0 : 1 Bauer, Ron 1431
4 Hesse, Dietmar 1258 1 : 0 Martins, Uwe 1374
Spiel 9 (22.07.2018)
# SV Schw.-W. Königsbrück DWZ 0,5 : 3,5 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf DWZ
1 Niese, Jürgen 1336 ½ : ½ Palme, Gerd 1675
2 Aslani, Puriya 1391 0 : 1 Lehmann, Lukas 1640
3 Kleemann, Roland 1306 0 : 1 Mey, Clemens 1494
4 Aslani, Peeran - 0 : 1 Hergesell, Hartmut 1539

♙ Runde 4

Spiel 10 (22.07.2018)
# SV W.R. Schirgiswalde DWZ 2,5 : 1,5 TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf DWZ
1 Reinisch, Jörg 1685 1 : 0 Lehmann, Christoph 1865
2 Stolle, Eberhard 1697 1 : 0 Lehmann, Lukas 1640
3 Lebelt, Hagen 1636 0 : 1 Vogt, Uwe 1625
4 Reinisch, Christoph 1495 ½ : ½ Hergesell, Hartmut 1539
Spiel 11 (22.07.2018)
# SG Großdrebnitz DWZ 4 : 0 SV Schw.-W. Königsbrück DWZ
1 + : -
2 + : -
3 + : -
4 + : -
Spiel 12 (22.07.2018)
# SC Einheit Bautzen DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 SV Gaußig DWZ
1 Arnhold, Albrecht 2019 1 : 0 Lippitsch, Paul 1792
2 Nagel, Gerhard 1656 ½ : ½ Radke, Karl-Heinz 1592
3 Lübke, Florentin 1145 0 : 1 Richter, Michael 1654
4 Schäfer, Klaus 1378 0 : 1 Hesse, Dietmar 1258

♙ Runde 5

Spiel 13 (22.08.2018)
# SV Gaußig DWZ 2 : 2 SV W.R. Schirgiswalde DWZ
1 Lippitsch, Paul 1792 ½ : ½ Reinisch, Jörg 1685
2 Richter, Michael 1654 ½ : ½ Löbmann, Norbert 1697
3 Radke, Karl-Heinz 1592 ½ : ½ Lebelt, Hagen 1636
4 Müller, Rudolf 1564 ½ : ½ Hinzmann, Stephan 1457
Spiel 14 (22.08.2018)
# SV Schw.-W. Königsbrück DWZ 0 : 4 SC Einheit Bautzen DWZ
1 Thalheim, Peter 1709 0 : 1 Arnhold, Albrecht 2019
2 Aslani, Puriya 1391 0 : 1 Lübke, Florentin 1145
3 Niese, Jürgen 1336 0 : 1 Mendow, Wolfgang 1707
4 Chigladze, Giorgi 1209 0 : 1 Lowke, Kerstin 1235
Spiel 15 (22.08.2018)
# TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf DWZ 0 : 4 SG Großdrebnitz DWZ
1 Lehmann, Lukas 1640 0 : 1 Gärtner, Bernd 1589
2 Bothin, Hans 1282 0 : 1 Kindermann, Udo 1266
3 Großmann, Volker 1026 0 : 1 Martins, Uwe 1374
4 Lehmann, Christian 1016 0 : 1 Schlicke, Konrad 1020