Kreisliga 2017 / 2018

Kreuztabelle
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   Sp. S U N MP BP
1Großharthau X 2,52,53,0 4,0 4400812,0
2Schirgiswalde 2 X 1,52,5 4,03,0 4301611,0
3Großröhrsdorf 3 X 2,0 2,52,03,0 422069,5
4Bischofswerda 21,52,52,0 X 2,0  412148,0
5Gersdorf Möhrsdorf 31,51,5 X 2,52,0 411237,5
6Großdrebnitz 21,0 1,52,0 X 2,0  402226,5
7Bautzen 4 0,02,0 1,52,0 X  402225,5
8Großpostwitz 20,01,01,0 2,0 X  401314,0

Aufstellungen

SV Fortsch. Großharthau 1
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
1 Heymann, Walter 1705 ½1½1 4 2 2 0
2 Luft. Victor 1383 0 0 0 0
3 Heymann, Marianne 1579 111½ 4 3 1 0
4 Brandes, Christine 1376 1111 4 4 0 0
E Thomas, Werner - 0 0 0 0
E Kreische, Sebastian - 010 3 1 0 2
E Krug, Marcus - ½ 1 0 1 0
2.542.53 16 10 4 2
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 3
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
E Schöne, Thomas 1660 - 1 0 0 1
1 Lindner, Mario 1515 ½0 2 0 1 1
2 Preetz, Erik 1530 1-½ 3 1 1 1
3 Bär, Dietrich 1430 ½½01 4 1 2 1
4 Meißner, Ulrich 1328 ½ 1 0 1 0
E Droese, Henner 1506 111 3 3 0 0
E Thalheim Jonas 1529 11 2 2 0 0
322.52 16 7 5 4
TUS Gersdorf Möhrsdorf 3
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
E Lehmann, Christoph 1833 ½1 2 1 1 0
E Lehmann, Lukas 1647 ½½ 2 0 2 0
1 Bothin, Hans 1325 0½½½ 4 0 3 1
2 Wendt, Ottomar 1517 0 0 0 0
3 Großmann, Volker 1033 000½ 4 0 1 3
4 Lehmann, Christian 894 1½1½ 4 2 2 0
1.51.52.52 16 3 9 4
Schachfreunde Bischofswerda 2
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
1 Berthold, Paul 1491 0 0 0 0
2 Schwarz, Hannes 1445 1½½ 3 1 2 0
3 Kühne, Jochen 1414 ½ 1 0 1 0
4 Glowiak, Maximilian - 1+0 3 2 0 1
E Torizin, Dimitrij 1178 ½1 2 1 1 0
E Schurz, Dominik 960 00 2 0 0 2
E Golubev, Egor - 0001 4 1 0 3
E Globwiak Alexandra - 1 1 1 0 0
221.52.5 16 6 4 6
SC Einheit Bautzen 4
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
E Gebhardt, Hartmut 1430 0 1 0 0 1
E Mendow, Wolfgang 1699 10+ 3 2 0 1
1 Izhboldin, Andrey 1734 0 0 0 0
2 Buder, Hendryk 1161 0 0 0 0
3 Iochim, Eric 1025 00 2 0 0 2
4 Kummer, Elias 988 0 1 0 0 1
E Lowke, Kerstin 1288 ½½1 3 1 2 0
E Gärtner, Dieter 1338 0 1 0 0 1
E Rastemborski, Lukas 941 0 1 0 0 1
E Lübke, Florentin 969 10 2 1 0 1
E Jeremies, Gerd - ½0 2 0 1 1
021.52 16 4 3 9
SG Großdrebnitz 2
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
E Schöne, Lucas 1580 0 1 0 0 1
E Manger, Georg 1514 ½ 1 0 1 0
1 Kindermann, Udo 1204 0010 4 1 0 3
3 Martins, Uwe 1379 110½ 4 2 1 1
2 Schuster, Jan 1183 1½00 4 1 1 2
4 Schlicke, Konrad 1091 0 0 0 0
E Wunde, Nils - ½ 1 0 1 0
E Berndt, Paul Alexander 945 0 0 0 0
E Beese, Jonathan 1028 ½ 1 0 1 0
E Schlicke, Albrecht 787 0 0 0 0
221.51 16 4 5 7
SV W.R. Schirgiswalde 2
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
E Reinisch, Jörg 1660 1½1½ 4 2 2 0
1 Karbe, Romuald 1496 - 1 0 0 1
2 Reinisch, Christof 1466 1½10 4 2 1 1
3 Sorge, Dieter 1410 11 2 2 0 0
4 Hinzmann, Stephan 1407 1½11 4 3 1 0
E Becker, Reinhard 1561 0 0 0 0
E Mitscherlich, Jörg 1363 0 0 0 0
E Becker, Rayk - 0 1 0 0 1
42.531.5 16 9 4 3
SV Großpostwitz - Kirschau 2
Br Name DWZ R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 SP S U N
E Sperber, Bernd 1669 0 1 0 0 1
E Kremtz, Harald 1508 00½ 3 0 1 2
E Becker, Günther 1229 ½0+½ 4 1 2 1
1 Raab, Stefan - 0 0 0 0
2 Kubasch, Werner - 0 0 0 0
3 Ay, Harald 1018 ½00½ 4 0 2 2
4 Reifke, Jürgen 1181 000½ 4 0 1 3
1012 16 1 6 9

♙ Runde 1

Spiel 1 (10.09.2017)
# Schirgiswalde 2 DWZ 4 : 0 Bautzen 4 DWZ
1 Reinisch, Jörg 1660 1 : 0 Gebhardt, Hartmut 1430
2 Reinisch, Christof 1466 1 : 0 Iochim, Eric 1025
3 Sorge, Dieter 1410 1 : 0 Kummer, Elias 988
4 Hinzmann, Stephan 1407 1 : 0 Rastemborski,Lucas 941
Spiel 2 (10.09.2017)
# Gersdorf- Möhrsd. 3 DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 Großharthau DWZ
1 Lehmann, Christoph 1833 ½ : ½ Heymann, Walter 1705
2 Bothin, Hans 1325 0 : 1 Heymann, Marianne 1579
3 Großmann, Volker 1033 0 : 1 Brandes, Christine 1376
4 Lehmann, Christian 894 1 : 0 Kreische, Sebastian -
Spiel 3 (10.09.2017)
# Großpostwitz 2 DWZ 1 : 3 Großröhrsdorf 3 DWZ
1 Kremtz, Harald 1508 0 : 1 Preetz, Erik 1462
2 Becker, Günther 1229 ½ : ½ Bär, Dietrich 1462
3 Ay, Harald 1018 ½ : ½ Meißner, Ullrich 1334
4 Reifke, Jürgen 1181 0 : 1 Thalheim, Jonas 1532
Spiel 4 (24.09.2017)
# Bischofswerda 2 DWZ 2 : 2 Großdrebnitz 2 DWZ
1 Schwarz, Hannes 1445 1 : 0 Schöne Lucas 1580
2 Glowiak, Maximilian - 1 : 0 Kindermann, Udo 1204
3 Schurz, Dominik 960 0 : 1 Martins, Uwe 1379
4 Golubev, Egor - 0 : 1 Schuster, Jan 1183

♙ Runde 2

Spiel 5 (29.10.2017)
# Bautzen 4 DWZ 2 : 2 Großdrebnitz 2 DWZ
1 Mendow, Wolfgang 1699 1 : 0 Kindermann, Udo 1430
2 Iochim, Eric 1025 0 : 1 Martins, Uwe 1025
3 Lowke, Kerstin 1288 ½ : ½ Schuster, Jan 988
4 Jeremies, Gerd 1156 ½ : ½ Wunde, Nils 941
Spiel 6 (29.10.2017)
# Großröhrsdorf 3 DWZ 2 : 2 Bischofswerda 2 DWZ
1 Lindner, Mario 1515 ½ : ½ Kühne, Jochen 1414
2 Preetz, Erik 1530 - : + Glowiak, Maximilian -
3 Bär, Dietrich 1430 ½ : ½ Torizin, Dimitrij 1178
4 Droese, Henner 1506 1 : 0 Golubev, Egor -
Spiel 7 (29.10.2017)
# Großharthau DWZ 4 : 0 Großpostwitz 2 DWZ
1 Heymann, Walter 1705 1 : 0 Kremtz, Harald 1508
2 Heymann, Marianne 1579 1 : 0 Becker, Günther 1229
3 Brandes, Christine 1376 1 : 0 Ay, Harald 1018
4 Kreische, Sebastian - 1 : 0 Reifke, Jürgen 1181
Spiel 8 (29.10.2017)
# Schirgiswalde 2 DWZ 2,5 : 1,5 Gersdorf- Möhrsd. 3 DWZ
1 Reinisch Jörg 1660 ½ : ½ Lehmann, Lukas 1647
2 Reinisch, Christof 1466 ½ : ½ Bothin, Hans 1325
3 Sorge, Dieter 1410 1 : 0 Großmann, Volker 1033
4 Hinzmann, Stephan 1407 ½ : ½ Lehmann, Christian 894

♙ Runde 3

Spiel 9 (19.11.2017)
# Gersdorf- Möhrsd. 3 DWZ 2,5 : 1,5 Bautzen 4 DWZ
1 Lehmann, Christoph 1833 1 : 0 Mendow, Wolfgang 1699
2 Bothin, Hans 1325 ½ : ½ Lowke, Kerstin 1288
3 Großmann, Volker 1033 0 : 1 Lübke, Florentin 969
4 Lehmann, Christian 894 1 : 0 Jeremies, Gerd -
Spiel 10 (19.11.2017)
# Großpostwitz 2 DWZ 1 : 3 Schirgiswalde 2 DWZ
1 Sperber, Bernd 1669 0 : 1 Reinisch, Jörg 1660
2 Becker, Günther 1229 + : - Karbe, Romuald 1496
3 Ay, Harald 1018 0 : 1 Reinisch, Christof 1466
4 Reifke, Jürgen 1181 0 : 1 Hinzmann, Stephan 1407
Spiel 11 (19.11.2017)
# Bischofswerda 2 DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 Großharthau DWZ
1 Schwarz, Hannes 1445 ½ : ½ Heymann, Walter 1705
2 Glowiak, Maximilian - 0 : 1 Heymann, Marianne 1579
3 Golubev, Egor - 0 : 1 Brandes, Christine 1376
4 Globwiak Alexandra - 1 : 0 Kreische Sebastian -
Spiel 12 (19.11.2017)
# Großdrebnitz 2 DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 Großröhrsdorf 3 DWZ
1 Manger, Georg 1514 ½ : ½ Preetz, Erik 1530
2 Kindermann, Udo 1204 1 : 0 Bär, Dietrich 1430
3 Martins, Uwe 1380 0 : 1 Droese, Henner 1505
4 Schuster, Jan 1183 0 : 1 Thalheim, Jonas 1529

♙ Runde 4

Spiel 13 (14.01.2018)
# Bautzen 4 DWZ 2 : 2 Großröhrsdorf 3 DWZ
1 Mendow, Wolfgang 1699 + : - Schöne, Thomas 1660
2 Lowke, Kerstin 1288 1 : 0 Lindner, Mario 1515
3 Gärtner, Dieter 1338 0 : 1 Bär, Dietrich 1430
4 Lübke, Florentin 969 0 : 1 Droese, Henner 1506
Spiel 14 (14.01.2018)
# Großharthau DWZ 3 : 1 Großdrebnitz 2 DWZ
1 Heymann, Walter 1705 1 : 0 Kindermann, Udo 1204
2 Heymann, Marianne 1579 ½ : ½ Martins, Uwe 1379
3 Brandes, Christine 1376 1 : 0 Schuster, Jan 1183
4 Krug, Marcus - ½ : ½ Beese, Jonathan 1028
Spiel 15 (14.01.2018)
# Schirgiswalde 2 DWZ 1,5 : 2,5 Bischofswerda 2 DWZ
1 Reinisch Jörg 1660 ½ : ½ Schwarz, Hannes 1445
2 Reinisch, Christof 1466 0 : 1 Torizin, Dimitrij 1178
3 Hinzmann, Stephan 1407 1 : 0 Schurz, Dominik 960
4 Becker, Rayk - 0 : 1 Golubev, Egor -
Spiel 16 (14.01.2018)
# Gersdorf-M. 3 DWZ 2 : 2 Großpostwitz 2 DWZ
1 Lehmann,Lukas 1647 ½ : ½ Kremtz, Harald 1508
2 Bothin, Hans 1325 ½ : ½ Becker, Günther 1229
3 Großmann, Volker 1033 ½ : ½ Ay, Harald 1018
4 Lehmann, Christian 894 ½ : ½ Reifke, Jürgen 1181