Archiv | Kreispokal 2020
- Start
- Archiv
- Punktspiele
- Kreispokal
- 2020
Aufstellungen
Br | Name | DWZ | R1 | R2 | R3 | Sp. | S | U | N | Pk. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer, Veit | 1692 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2,0 | 2/3 |
2 | Bauer, Ron | 1454 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1,0 | 1/3 |
3 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1394 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 0/1 | ||
4 | Martins, Uwe | 1299 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 0/1 | ||
E | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1394 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 0.5/1 | ||
E | Wunde, Nils | 1431 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,0 | 1/2 | |
E | Kindermann, Udo | 1167 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 0/1 | ||
∑ | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4,5 | 4.5/12 |
Br | Name | DWZ | R1 | R2 | R3 | Sp. | S | U | N | Pk. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnhold, Albrecht | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2,0 | 2/2 | |
2 | Lübke, Florentin | 1595 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 0.5/1 | ||
3 | Iochim, Eric | 1390 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 0/1 | ||
4 | Rastemborski, Lukas | 1334 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 1/1 | ||
E | Gärtner, Dieter | 1330 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 0/1 | ||
E | Mendow, Wolfgang | 1651 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2,0 | 2/3 |
E | Scheurer, Friedhelm | 1605 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 1/1 | ||
E | Lowke, Kerstin | 1302 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,0 | 1/2 | |
∑ | 3 | 3.5 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7,5 | 7.5/12 |
Br | Name | DWZ | R1 | R2 | R3 | Sp. | S | U | N | Pk. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Michael | 1611 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 0.5/1 | ||
2 | Lippitsch, Paul | 1798 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1,0 | 1/3 |
3 | Gnauk, Lothar | - | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0,5 | 0.5/1 | ||
4 | Lachmann,Gert-Rainer | 1684 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1,0 | 1/2 | |
E | Radtke, Karl-Heinz | 1523 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1,0 | 1/3 |
E | Erbe, Siegbert | 1501 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,0 | 0/1 | ||
E | Müller. Rudolf | 1544 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | 1/1 | ||
∑ | 1 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5,0 | 5/12 |
♙ Runde 1
# | SG Großdrebnitz | DWZ | 1,5 : 2,5 | SV W.R. Schirgiswalde | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer, Veit | 1692 | 1 : 0 | Stolle, Eberhard | 1695 |
2 | Bauer, Ron | 1454 | ½ : ½ | Reinisch, Jörg | 1630 |
3 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 1394 | 0 : 1 | Lebelt, Hagen | 1640 |
4 | Martins, Uwe | 1299 | 0 : 1 | Hinzmann, Stephan | 1401 |
♙ Runde 2
# | SG Großdrebnitz | DWZ | 0,5 : 3,5 | SC Einheit Bautzen | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer, Veit | 1692 | ½ : ½ | Lübke, Florentin | 1595 |
2 | Bauer, Ron | 1454 | 0 : 1 | Mendow, Wolfgang | 1651 |
3 | Wunde, Nils | 1431 | 0 : 1 | Scheurer, Friedhelm | 1605 |
4 | Kindermann, Udo | 1167 | 0 : 1 | Lowke, Kerstin | 1302 |
♙ Runde 3
# | SC Einheit Bautzen | DWZ | 1 : 3 | SV W.R. Schirgiswalde | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnhold, Albrecht | 2026 | 1 : 0 | Löbmann, Norbert | 1698 |
2 | Gärtner, Dieter | 1330 | 0 : 1 | Reinisch, Jörg | 1630 |
3 | Mendow, Wolfgang | 1651 | 0 : 1 | Lebelt, Hagen | 1640 |
4 | Lowke, Kerstin | 1302 | 0 : 1 | Hinzmann, Stephan | 1401 |
Spiellokal
Sportlerheim Großdrebnitz, Neudrebnitzer Str. 2, OT Großdrebnitz, 01877 Bischofswerda
Sportlerheim Großdrebnitz, Neudrebnitzer Str. 2, OT Großdrebnitz, 01877 Bischofswerda
Spiellokal
Steinhaus, Steinstraße 37, 02625 Bautzen
Steinhaus, Steinstraße 37, 02625 Bautzen
Spiellokal
Sportlerheim Gaußig, Am Sportplatz im Park, Diehmener Str. 2, 02633 Gaußig
Sportlerheim Gaußig, Am Sportplatz im Park, Diehmener Str. 2, 02633 Gaußig
Spiellokal
Sportlerheim Schirgiswalde, Kieferberg 25, 02681 Schirgiswalde-Kirschau
Mannschaftsleiter
Jörg Reinisch
Sportlerheim Schirgiswalde, Kieferberg 25, 02681 Schirgiswalde-Kirschau
Mannschaftsleiter
Jörg Reinisch